Seizoen 48

Eredivisie

40 wedstrijdenPuntenWedstrijdenGewonnenVerlorenLegs +Legs -SaldoChecks > 100180's
1Marcel Janssen141403371083969130-111-110-103-102-10013
2Ivo van Beek 140403371074463129-115-114-113-1088
3Alex Labotz138403371053669116-115-10015
4Niek Smorenburg1324031910151501341
5Ronnie Joosten 126402911975542120-103-1002
6Patrick Jansen122402713956035140-1118
7Brian Schluszas122402812946034126-114-1105
8Dennis Brouwer119402713925339160-132-124-105-1006
9Wilco van Niekerk1174025159281111044
10Martin Koster 10440211983794115-1058
11Nico Elings 994020207980-1115-105-1003
12Heiny Heuveling904016247485-11126-116-1062
13Michel Martens 854015257094-241
14Noah Houtzeel824014266892-240
15Gido Funcke814015256691-25124-120-1154
16Henk Sanders644011295399-461100
17Michel van Hulzen644012285298-461
18Brendan Bodde634093154106-52132-128-1001
19Remco Brunink - 1/2 sz.44218133649-130
20Dimi Alkim444043640114-741101
21Kick van Vuren - 1/2 sz.38216153250-181
22Dennis de Bruin 374043633115-820

1e divisie

32 wedstrijdenPuntenWedstrijdenGewonnenVerlorenLegs +Legs -SaldoChecks > 100180's
1Gerald Graven112322668640461
2Theo Noordeloos10932257844539115-1000
3Rick Hessing106322578136450
4Mark Bos943221117359141142
5Rob Marinus933220127350231
6Jessy Sanders86321814685990
7Wessel Hendriks82321616665790
8Alexander Pleiffer81321616656411
9Arno Krijnen79321517646400
10André Haaisma753214186166-51
11Enrico van Heumen753214186173-120
12Martijn Hendriks743212206271-90
13Rob de Ruyter733215175868-10104-1001
14Linda Martens57328244984-350
15Maarten Donker - 1/2 sz.4217983335-20
16John Daniels36326263083-530
17Samanta Willemsen35324283188-570
18Rob Donker - 1/2 sz.3417983134-30
19Daniel Turk - gestopt00000000
20Heico Backers - gestopt00000000
21Jordi Scholten - gestopt00000000
22Patrice Hocksenar - gestopt00000000
23Peter Derksen - gestopt00000000
24Roel de Feber - gestopt00000000