1st-Divisie Seizoen 49Alexander PleifferAndré HaaismaAndré ZwaagstraArno KrijnenDennis de BruinDimi AlkimEnrico van HeumenJohn DanielsLievijn KoopmansLinda MartensMaarten Donker (H)Manfred HoutzeelMark BosMartijn HendriksPeter Derksen (H)Peter Velthuizen (H)Rob de RuyterRob MarinusSandro LiottoWessel Hendriks
Alexander Pleiffer3-02-22-22-21-31-33-0
André Haaisma3-10-32-23-12-22-20-31-31-33-10-3
André Zwaagstra2-23-00-30-33-10-31-33-02-2
Arno Krijnen2-22-22-22-23-00-31-32-23-1
Dennis de Bruin0-31-30-32-23-13-01-30-31-32-23-13-1
Dimi Alkim3-03-02-23-12-23-13-00-33-13-03-1
Enrico van Heumen2-23-02-21-30-32-21-33-12-20-33-03-02-23-1
John Daniels2-23-00-32-20-31-30-32-2
Lievijn Koopmans3-13-03-13-13-12-21-33-10-33-0
Linda Martens1-30-30-32-22-20-30-32-21-32-20-33-13-13-12-2
Maarten Donker (H)1-33-02-21-33-10-33-02-22-23-1
Manfred Houtzeel2-23-13-02-23-03-03-03-11-33-13-13-03-03-03-0
Mark Bos0-32-22-21-33-03-11-33-03-11-32-20-31-32-2
Martijn Hendriks3-12-22-20-31-31-31-33-10-33-03-02-20-30-32-23-1
Peter Derksen (H)1-33-00-33-03-02-22-20-32-2
Peter Velthuizen (H)0-31-33-03-01-31-33-01-32-22-20-31-31-3
Rob de Ruyter1-33-00-32-22-20-31-33-12-23-02-21-33-10-33-12-2
Rob Marinus2-23-02-22-23-01-32-23-03-03-02-22-22-21-31-30-33-13-03-1
Sandro Liotto0-30-33-10-33-10-33-01-30-32-21-31-32-23-03-03-03-12-22-2
Wessel Hendriks1-30-32-20-31-32-21-32-20-33-11-32-22-21-31-30-31-32-2