1st-Divisie Seizoen 49Alexander PleifferAndré HaaismaAndré ZwaagstraArno KrijnenDennis de BruinDimi AlkimEnrico van HeumenJohn DanielsLievijn KoopmansLinda MartensMaarten DonkerManfred HoutzeelMark BosMartijn HendriksPeter Derksen (H)Peter Velthuizen (H)Rob de RuyterRob MarinusSandro LiottoWessel Hendriks
Alexander Pleiffer2-23-0
André Haaisma3-1
André Zwaagstra2-23-03-0
Arno Krijnen2-2
Dennis de Bruin0-31-30-31-3
Dimi Alkim3-02-23-12-23-13-0
Enrico van Heumen2-23-02-20-32-2
John Daniels3-02-20-31-30-32-2
Lievijn Koopmans3-13-03-12-21-33-10-33-0
Linda Martens1-30-30-32-22-20-31-33-1
Maarten Donker3-02-23-10-33-02-22-23-13-1
Manfred Houtzeel3-13-02-23-03-1
Mark Bos0-32-22-21-33-03-11-33-02-20-3
Martijn Hendriks3-12-22-20-31-31-31-33-10-33-02-20-3
Peter Derksen (H)
Peter Velthuizen (H)0-33-01-33-01-32-20-3
Rob de Ruyter1-33-00-32-20-31-33-12-23-02-21-33-10-32-2
Rob Marinus2-23-02-23-01-32-23-03-03-02-22-20-31-33-03-1
Sandro Liotto0-30-33-10-33-13-01-30-32-21-32-23-02-22-2
Wessel Hendriks1-32-20-31-32-21-32-20-31-32-22-21-30-3