Ere-Divisie Seizoen 49Brendan BoddeBrian SchluszasGerald GravenGido FunckeHeiny HeuvelingIvo van Beek Marcel JanssenMartin Koster Michel Martens Michel van HulzenNiek SmorenburgNoah HoutzeelPatrick JansenRemco BruninkRick HessingRonnie Joosten Theo NoordeloosWilco van Niekerk
Brendan Bodde
Brian Schluszas4-01-4
Gerald Graven2-40-41-4
Gido Funcke2-42-42-44-1
Heiny Heuveling4-22-43-32-44-04-04-0
Ivo van Beek 4-13-34-14-03-33-3
Marcel Janssen4-04-14-04-14-23-3
Martin Koster 4-02-44-24-03-30-40-44-0
Michel Martens 2-41-43-33-34-12-40-43-3
Michel van Hulzen0-40-40-43-33-30-40-40-4
Niek Smorenburg4-13-34-04-12-42-40-44-14-24-0
Noah Houtzeel3-31-44-23-34-01-44-24-03-33-3
Patrick Jansen1-44-04-13-30-43-33-30-44-23-3
Remco Brunink4-21-41-40-40-44-24-03-30-4
Rick Hessing3-30-44-13-30-41-43-31-44-20-43-32-44-1
Ronnie Joosten 4-04-12-42-43-34-12-44-13-33-30-44-04-1
Theo Noordeloos1-41-43-31-40-40-41-41-40-42-41-43-31-41-41-4
Wilco van Niekerk4-20-44-03-30-40-43-34-24-12-44-11-42-44-10-43-3