Seizoen 47

Eredivisie

Afmelden voor dinsdag 18:00 uur bij Samanta Willemsen, 06-27431385

39 wedstrijdenPuntenWedstrijdenGewonnenVerlorenLegs +Legs -SaldoChecks > 100180's
1Marcel Janssen139373431052877108-106-10215
2Ivo van Beek 132363241003664151-11513
3Dennis Brouwer1273730797455213613
4Niek Smorenburg124392514995643120-115-112-1082
5Ronnie Joosten 116382612905931116-110-107-104-103-101-1003
6Patrick Jansen1013720178164174
7Wilco van Niekerk98362115776512118-102-1011
8Michel Martens 973522137565101301
9Brian Schluszas94342113735419142-136-1064
10Nico Elings 8334181665596110-1013
11Remco Brunink803516196467-3120-117-1102
12Martin Koster (-6 punten)78321715676161072
13Heiny Heuveling723615215776-190
14Noah Houtzeel683813255589-34118-1082
15Dennis de Bruin 633712255191-402
16Michel van Hulzen58369274984-352
17Brendan Bodde57378294997-480
18Alex Labotz - 1/2 sz.53161244117241220
19Dimi Alkim46377303994-550
20Rick Hessing42365313799-621000
21André Haaisma38377303196-650
22Marwin van Meel - gestopt00000000

1e divisie

Afmelden voor dinsdag 18:00 uur bij Samanta Willemsen, 06-27431385

36 wedstrijdenPuntenWedstrijdenGewonnenVerlorenLegs +Legs -SaldoChecks > 100180's
1Kick van Vuren128353149738590
2Gido Funcke119352789251414
3Mark Bos1133626108751361200
4Heico Backers1003321127954251102
5Gerald Graven1003621157965141180
6Henk Sanders99302377635411121
7Rob Marinus98352312755520122-116-1071
8Dolf Roelofsen92341915735815110-1000
9Jessy Sanders91351916726210136-1140
10Theo Noordeloos8733181569654156-1161
11Linda Martens813614226788-210
12Rob de Ruyter79331617636120
13Maarten Donker713313205872-141
14Peter Derksen673510255784-27109-1011
15Enrico van Heumen593511244884-360
16Rob Donker - 1/2 sz.5220119413651
17Maikel Janssen - 1/2 sz.5220119413922
18Arno Krijnen - 1/2 sz.36197122944-150
19Roel de Feber36323293390-570
20Patrice Hocksenar343533231101-700
21John Daniels - 1/2 sz.21203171852-340
22Manfred Houtzeel - gestopt00000000