Seizoen 49

Eredivisie

Afmelden voor dinsdag 18:00 uur bij Samanta Willemsen, 06-27431385

34 wedstrijdenPuntenWedstrijdenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenLegs +Legs -SaldoChecks > 100180's
1Ivo van Beek 1122925401123379139-127-1025
2Marcel Janssen1023018841025349116-107-1008
3Niek Smorenburg99291955994851120-112-104-1004
4Brian Schluszas95271953954550127-120-1004
5Ronnie Joosten 89281657895831141-127-1063
6Heiny Heuveling862913798669171060
7Patrick Jansen83281657836023156-146-122-118-1040
8Noah Houtzeel79301010107981-2146-130-114-1064
9Wilco van Niekerk7127115117172-1114-1021
10Gido Funcke652985166591-260
11Rick Hessing632887136386-230
12Michel Martens 602784156080-201361
13Brendan Bodde592675145980-211050
14Remco Brunink572893165784-271101
15Martin Koster 502365125066-16124-1141
16Michel van Hulzen4629542046100-54157-134-1032
17Gerald Graven422534184287-450
18Theo Noordeloos342613223499-651

1e divisie

Afmelden voor dinsdag 18:00 uur bij Samanta Willemsen, 06-27431385

35 wedstrijdenPuntenWedstrijdenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenLegs +Legs -SaldoChecks > 100180's
1Manfred Houtzeel712719627125461000
2Dimi Alkim65271764653233120-1150
3Enrico van Heumen613213910615651
4Martijn Hendriks5729154105747101000
5Alexander Pleiffer562611965641150
6André Zwaagstra5528101175545100
7Mark Bos52269107524570
8Arno Krijnen51268126514651
9Lievijn Koopmans502114345026240
10Rob Marinus4926989494631140
11Dennis de Bruin442995154460-161070
12Rob de Ruyter422686124253-111
13Linda Martens422978144264-220
14Sandro Liotto412778124155-140
15Wessel Hendriks4132211194180-390
16André Haaisma362976163664-281090
17Maarten Donker (H)3518675353320
18John Daniels302338123054-240
19Peter Velthuizen (H)261752102634-80
20Peter Derksen (H)2212534222020