Seizoen 48

Eredivisie

Afmelden voor dinsdag 18:00 uur bij Samanta Willemsen, 06-27431385

40 wedstrijdenPuntenWedstrijdenGewonnenVerlorenLegs +Legs -SaldoChecks > 100180's
1Marcel Janssen11633276893356130-111-110-103-1009
2Ivo van Beek 11432275873552129-115-113-1088
3Niek Smorenburg100292457631451341
4Ronnie Joosten 10031238774136120-103-1002
5Brian Schluszas97322210755223126-114-1104
6Patrick Jansen903020107045251116
7Wilco van Niekerk87301911686262
8Dennis Brouwer8427198653233160-132-1246
9Alex Labotz8226197633132116-115-1008
10Nico Elings 753116155960-1115-1051
11Martin Koster 72261511574710115-1057
12Gido Funcke723314195872-14124-120-1153
13Noah Houtzeel693212205772-150
14Heiny Heuveling633011195264-121261
15Michel Martens 572511144655-90
16Henk Sanders46278193865-271100
17Michel van Hulzen45308223774-371
18Brendan Bodde44316253882-441000
19Kick van Vuren - 1/2 sz.38216153250-181
20Remco Brunink - 1/2 sz.37187113041-110
21Dennis de Bruin 30333302795-680
22Dimi Alkim25291282486-621

1e divisie

Afmelden voor dinsdag 18:00 uur bij Samanta Willemsen, 06-27431385

38 wedstrijdenPuntenWedstrijdenGewonnenVerlorenLegs +Legs -SaldoChecks > 100180's
1Rick Hessing104292547929500
2Theo Noordeloos94282177342311000
3Gerald Graven93272167236361
4Mark Bos78291712615741142
5Rob Marinus75291514605461
6Wessel Hendriks73281513585080
7Alexander Pleiffer712913165862-41
8Enrico van Heumen672713145459-50
9Rob de Ruyter672914155363-10104-1001
10André Haaisma65261313524930
11Martijn Hendriks652811175460-60
12Maarten Donker612413114849-10
13Arno Krijnen58221210464330
14Linda Martens49277204272-300
15Jessy Sanders4819109383350
16Rob Donker4518108353500
17Daniel Turk411789333210
18Roel de Feber29164122541-160
19Samanta Willemsen28213182558-330
20John Daniels28254212466-420
21Heico Backers - gestopt00000000
22Jordi Scholten - gestopt00000000
23Patrice Hocksenar - gestopt00000000
24Peter Derksen - gestopt00000000