Seizoen 56 januari - juni 2024

Eredivisie

Afmelden voor dinsdag 18:00 uur bij Samanta Willemsen, 06-27431385

31 wedstrijdenPuntenWedstrijdenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenLegs +Legs -SaldoChecks > 100180's
1Frank Smeenk1173127221173681117-115-110-1009
2Ivo van Beek 1173126411173681120-116-114-112-108-1057
3Marcel Janssen1143126321144173153-119-110-10013
4Ronnie Joosten 98311588987226156-124-1083
5Remco Hendriks953117689560351566
6Niek Smorenburg953114107957817117-1054
7Yannick Teunissen883118211887612107-106-1048
8Mark Willemsen (-6 punten)763111101082811128-126-1111
9Brendan Bodde7431106157491-17106-1004
10Wilco van Niekerk733195177395-221
11Patrick Jansen6831861768100-321063
12Heiny Heuveling653177176597-32106-1051
13Dimi Alkim61312111861108-471396
14Thomas van Brück5531562055104-49151-1251
15Michel van Hulzen5531372155109-541070
16Noah Houtzeel55311102055111-56130-1121
17Martin Koster (-6 punten) (H)27163583350-172

1e divisie

Afmelden voor dinsdag 18:00 uur bij Samanta Willemsen, 06-27431385

28 wedstrijdenPuntenWedstrijdenGewonnenVerlorenLegs +Legs -SaldoChecks > 100180's
1Coen Versteeg7828235782850120-116-1142
2Nico Elings77282447729481284
3Patrick Kempkes7628244762749120-1163
4Jelle van Merm72282267234381032
5Michael Melsasail60281711605280
6André Haaisma572812165762-51000
7Bas Sluiter552814145557-20
8Jordey Toonen542813155465-110
9Mark Bos522813155255-32
10Roland Tijssen45288204568-231
11Remco Brunink (H)40161154026140
12Jos Verwaaijen39287213977-380
13Manfred Houtzeel (H)351697352691
14Rob Marinus31287213173-420
15Sandro Liotto30284243078-480
16Theo Noordeloos (H)21163132143-221180
17Gido Funcke (H)20163132042-220